Eucharystia

Posłani w pokoju Chrystusa

Parafia Rzymskokatolicka p.w.

św. Marcina z Tours w Grążawach

87-321 Bartniczka, Grążawy 47
- tel. 56 493 65 64 - kom. 505 057 314 - grazawy@diecezja-torun.pl

numer konta bankowego: 37 9484 1150 2213 1300 5379 0001

Modlitwa za zmarłych

2022
ś.p. Zdzisław Wójcik
ś.p. Alfons Szymański
ś.p. Leokadia Golubska
ś.p. Sylwia Raźniewska
ś.p. Jadwiga Drzewińska
ś.p. Stanisław Malinowski
ś.p. Halina Żuchowska
ś.p. Henryk Suchocki
ś.p. Elżbieta Gorczyńska
ś.p. Edmund Szrull
2021
ś.p. Martyna Szymańska
ś.p. Genowefa Rucińska
ś.p. Zenobia Świniarska
ś.p. Andrzej Gałczyński
ś.p. Wirginia Kusińska
ś.p. Roman Czepek
ś.p. Maria Szczypiorska
ś.p. Genowefa Kozicka
ś.p. Jadwiga Ostrowska
ś.p. Stefan Kalinowski
ś.p. Łucja Szmit
ś.p. Zbigniew Lubomski
ś.p. Edward Michalski
ś.p. Maria Kusińska
ś.p. Mirosław Maciejewski
ś.p. Danuta Żmijewska
ś.p. Anna Sternicka
ś.p. Krystyna Wojnowska
ś.p. Barbara Kowalska
ś.p. Stanisława Domżalska
ś.p. Halina Lendzionowska
ś.p. Paweł Narloch
ś.p. Jadwiga Chmielewska
ś.p. Barbara Szrull
ś.p. Zygmunt Sobiesiński
ś.p. Teresa Bogacka
ś.p. Jan Jagielski
ś.p. Klemens Sobierajski
ś.p. Feliksa Skuza
ś.p. Barbara Zofia Grzanka
ś.p. Ewa Maria Dąbrowska
ś.p. Irena Zielaskiewicz
ś.p. Kazimierz Strużyński
ś.p. Kazimierz Piechowski
2020
ś.p. Stefan Kwiatkowski
ś.p. Karol Chrzanowski
ś.p. Andrzej Latzke
ś.p. Lidia i Dorota Szymańskie
ś.p. Władysława Piotrowska
ś.p. Cecylia Gołębiewska
ś.p. Stanisław Witulski
ś.p. Franciszka Wiśniewska
ś.p. Krystyna Szóstakowska
ś.p. Teresa Stankowska
ś.p. Jerzy Makowski
ś.p. Adam Kruk
ś.p. Stanisława Marianna Balewska
ś.p. Jerzy Rogowski
ś.p. Damian i Daniel Smigalscy
ś.p. Józef Ostrowski
ś.p. Ludwik Jagielski
ś.p. Józef Mezibrocki
ś.p. Jakób Klóskowski
ś.p. Marcin Mateusz Król
ś.p. Stefania Rutkowska
2019
ś.p. Jan Koprowski
ś.p. Elżbieta Kruk
ś.p. Rosita Pepłowska
ś.p. Henryka Zarębska
ś.p. Rudolf Kądzielawa
ś.p. Stefan Kiczyński
ś.p. Jerzy Brzeszkiewicz
ś.p. Iwona Dugińska
ś.p. Wiktoria Kalinowska
ś.p. Leokadia Paczkowska
ś.p. Gertruda Lichnerowicz
ś.p. Jan Zielaskiewicz
ś.p. Jan Zielaziński
ś.p. Zdzisław Górzewski
ś.p. Kazimiera Maciejewska
ś.p. Marianna Tylicka
ś.p. Genowefa Natańska
2018
ś.p. Genowefa Strużyńska
ś.p. Gertruda Cellmer
ś.p. Ludwika Małecka
ś.p. Dorota Kwas
ś.p. Grzegorz Drzewiński
ś.p. Kazimierz Lichnerowicz
ś.p. Andrzej Krawczyński
ś.p. Gertruda Zielińska
ś.p. Elżbieta Kalinowska
ś.p. Wiktoria Kaczmarska
ś.p. Mieczysław Piekarski
ś.p. Zofia Zielińska
ś.p. Bernadeta Szymańska
ś.p. Piotr Stankowski
ś.p. Mieczysław Klóskowski
ś.p. Jan Kozicki
ś.p. Ludwik Cichocki
ś.p. Antoni Wróblewski
ś.p. Józef Zgliński
2017
ś.p. Roch Cieszyński
ś.p. Józef Kowalski
ś.p. Kazimierz Stawicki
ś.p. Maria Olender
ś.p. Wiesław Kabaciński
ś.p. Kazimierz Owczarek
ś.p. Zenon Szpeina
ś.p. Jan Mrowiński
ś.p. Urszula Kalczyńska
ś.p. Genowefa Sosnowska
ś.p. Irena Ludwicka
ś.p. Kinga Klusiewicz
ś.p. Benedykt Franciszek Majka
2016
ś.p. Regina Podpora
ś.p. Jan Pecyna
ś.p. Zbigniew Bogacki
ś.p. Leokadia Górzewska
ś.p. Tadeusz Maciejewski
ś.p. Ryszard Rosa
ś.p. Józef Mateńko
ś.p. Barbara Michalska
ś.p. Łucja Klara Górska
ś.p. Danuta Górzyńska
ś.p. Joanna Tekla Sobiesińska
ś.p. Konrad Łęgowski
ś.p. Jadwiga Wrzosek
ś.p. Celina Górzewska
ś.p. Benedykt Józef Krajnik
ś.p. Józef Ślesiński
ś.p. Zyta Ostrowska
ś.p. Józef Domżalski
ś.p. Józef Kasak
2015
ś.p. Elżbieta Cieszyńska
ś.p. Alfons Mrowiński
ś.p. Genowefa Lewicka
ś.p. Kazimierz Chojnacki
ś.p. Jan Rutkowski
ś.p. Józef Górka
ś.p. Henryk Buńka
ś.p. Agnieszka Kowalska z.d. Speina
ś.p. Maria Szwarc
ś.p. Mieczysława Piotrowicz
ś.p. Jan Okoński
ś.p. Feliks Pepłowski
ś.p. Scholastyka Biegańska
ś.p. Bogusław Stefański
ś.p. Regina Kopaczewska
ś.p. Salomea Ostrowska
ś.p. Zofia Gąsiorowska
ś.p. Feliks Cellmer
ś.p. Arkadiusz Górzewski
ś.p. Edward Chechłowski
2014
ś.p. Wincentyna Emilia Bartnicka
ś.p. Krystyna Lubomska
ś.p. Czesław Leonard Bucha
ś.p. Henryka Kiczyńska
ś.p. Barbara Grochocka
ś.p. Klemens Szrull
ś.p. Wiktoria Szmidt
ś.p. Stanisława Niezgoda
ś.p. Monika Gościniak
ś.p. Krzysztof Banz
ś.p. Mieczysława Narodzonek
ś.p. Maksymilian Speina
ś.p. Józefa Kaczorowska
2013
ś.p. Teresa Zarębska
ś.p. Marek Wiśniewski
ś.p. Maksyma Owczarek
ś.p. Kazimierz Brzeszkiewicz
ś.p. Edward Górzyński
ś.p. Grzegorz Cieszyński
ś.p. Antoni Gregorkiewicz
ś.p. Teresa Słembarska
ś.p. Krystyna Kuźniarska
ś.p. Bożena Laskowska
ś.p. Zofia Sznajder
ś.p. Stanisława Cieszyńska
2012
ś.p. Jan Szymański
ś.p. Aleksandra Płachta
ś.p. Janina Tylicka
ś.p. Kazimierz Maroński
ś.p. Jadwiga Rutkowska
ś.p. Roman Zielaskiewicz
ś.p. Cecylia Szymańska
ś.p. Stefan Żmijewski
ś.p. Władysława Trendowicz
ś.p. Kazimiera Banz
ś.p. Stefania Trzcińska
ś.p. Kazimierz Tarnowski
ś.p. Zbigniew Kleinowski
ś.p. Emilian Jaworski
ś.p. Lucjan Szafrański
ś.p. Zenon Lewandowski
ś.p. Stanisław Brzeszkiewicz
ś.p. Kazimiera Rutkowska
ś.p. Józef Wojciechowski
2011
ś.p. Andrzej Głuszek
ś.p. Romuald Chmielewski
ś.p. Łucja Klimowska
ś.p. Aleksandra Raźniewska
ś.p. Feliksa Zaborna
ś.p. Piotr Zarębski
ś.p. Edmund Kopaczewski
ś.p. Alfons Stankowski
ś.p. Zdzisława Smolińska
ś.p. Mirosław Kozłowski
ś.p. Ryszard Kilanowski
ś.p. Marianna Król
ś.p. Pelagia Będzłowicz
ś.p. Wanda Błaszkowska
ś.p. Edward Dannes
ś.p. Władysława Speina
ś.p. Jan Kusiński